1. HABERLER

  2. İNGİLİZCE

  3. Parliamentary members won the seat in the Grand National Assembly of Turkiye
Parliamentary members won the seat in the Grand National Assembly of Turkiye

Parliamentary members won the seat in the Grand National Assembly of Turkiye

According to the unofficial results of the 27th Term Parliamentary General Elections, the names who won the seat in the Turkiye's Grand National Assembly were determined.

A+A-

Turkiye went on the polls for Presidential and Parliamentary General Elections on June 24. According to the unofficial results of the elections, the names who won the seat in Turkiye's Grand National Assembly were determined.

According to this; AK Party will be represented with 293 MPs seats in the Turkiye's Parliament, CHP 146, HDP 67, MHP 50 and IYI Party 44 MPs.

There might be changes after counting all of the votes.

MPs, who won seat in the Parliamentary, are below according to their provinces:

ADANA

AK Party: Jülide Sarıeroğlu, Tamer Dağlı, Mehmet Şükrü Erdinç, Ahmet Zenbilci, Abdullah Doğru

CHP: Ayhan Barut, Orhan Sümer, Müzeyyen Şevkin, Burhanettin Bulut

HDP: Tulay Hatımoğulları Oruç, Kemal Peköz

IYI Party: İsmail Koncuk, Mehmet Metanet Çulha

MHP: Muharrem Varlı, Ayşe Sibel Ersoy

ADIYAMAN

AK Party: Ahmet Aydın, İbrahim Halil Fırat, Muhammed Fatih Toprak, Yakup Taş

CHP: Abdurrahman Tutdere

AFYONKARAHİSAR

AK Party: Veysel Eroğlu, Ali Özkaya, İbrahim Yurdunuseven

CHP: Burcu Köksal

IYI Parti: Gültekin Uysal

MHP: Mehmet Taytak

AĞRI

AK Party: Ekrem Çelebi

HDP: Berdan Öztürk, Dirayet Dilan Taşdemir, Abdullah Koç

AKSARAY

AK Party: İlknur İnceöz, Cengiz Aydoğdu

IYI Party: Ayhan Erel

MHP: Ramazan Kaşlı

AMASYA

AK Party: Mustafa Levent Karahocagil, Hasan Çilez

CHP: Mustafa Tuncer

Ankara 1st Region

AK Party: Yıldırım Tuğrul Türkeş, Fatih Şahin, Yalçın Akdoğan, Ali İhsan Arslan

CHP: Tekin Bingöl, Levent Gök, Ali Haydar Hakverdi, Bülent Kuşoğlu, Gamze Taşcıer

MHP: Mevlüt Karakaya

IYI Party; Koray Aydın, İbrahim Halil Oral

HDP: Filiz Kerestecioğlu Demir

Ankara 2nd Region

AK Party: Mustafa Destici, Lütfiye Selva Çam, Emrullah İşler, Orhan Yeğin, Arife Polat Düzgün, Zeynep Yıldız

CHP: Murat Emir, Yıldırım Kaya 

MHP: Sadir Durmaz, Nevin Taşlıçay

IYI Party: Şenol Bal

Ankara 3rd Region

AK Party: Ahmet Naci Bostancı, Asuman Erdoğan, Nevzat Ceylan, Barış Aydın, Hacı Turan

CHP: Ahmet Haluk Koç, Nihat Yeşil, Servet Ünsal

MHP: Yaşar Yıldırım, Erkan Haberal

IYI Party, Durmuş Yılmaz, Ayhan Altıntaş

ANTALYA

AK Party: Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu, Mustafa Köse,Sena Nur Çelik, İbrahim Aydın Atay Uslu, Kemal Çelik

CHP: Deniz Baykal, Çetin Osman Budak, Rafet Zeybek, Aydın Özer, Cavit Arı

HDP: Kemal Bülbül

IYI Party: Ferihun Bahşi, Hasan Subaşı, Tuba Vural Çokal

MHP: Abdurrahman Başkan

ARDAHAN:

AK Party: Orhan Atalay

CHP: Öztürk Yılmaz

ARTVİN

AK Party: Ertunç Erkan Balta

CHP: Uğur Bayraktutan

AYDIN

AK Party: Mustafa Savaş, Bekir Kuvvet Erim, Metin Yavuz

CHP: Bülent Tezcan, Hüseyin Yıldız, Süleyman Bülbül

IYI Party: Aydın Adnan Sezgin

MHP: Deniz Depboylu

BALIKESIR

AK Party: Adil Çelik, Belgin Uygur, Yavuz Subaşı, Mustafa Canbey, Pakize Mutlu Aydemir

CHP: Ahmet Akın, Fikret Şahin, Ensar Aytekin

IYI Party: İsmail Ok

BARTIN

AK Party: Yılmaz Tunç

CHP: Aysu Bankoğlu

BATMAN

AK Party: Ziver Özdemir

HDP: Feleknas Uca, Necdet İpekyüz, Ayşe Acar Başaran, Mehmet Ruştu Tiryaki

BAYBURT

AK Party: Fetani Battal

BILECIK

AK Party: Selim Yağcı

CHP: Yaşar Tüzün

BINGÖL

AK Party: Cevdet Yılmaz, Feyzi Berdibek

HDP: Erdal Aydemir

BİTLİS

AK Party: Cemal Taşar, Vahit Kiler

HDP: Mahmut Celadet Gaydalı

BOLU

AK Party: Arzu Aydın, Fehmi Küpçü

CHP: Tanju Özcan

BURDUR

AK Party: Bayram Özçelik, Yasin Uğur

CHP: Mehmet Göker

BURSA 1st Region

AK Party: Hakan Çavuşoğlu, Mustafa Esgin, Fefik Özen, Emine Yavuz Gözgeç, Ahmet Kılıç

CHP: Lale Karabıyık, Erkan Aydın, Nurhayat Altaca Kayışoğlu

IYI Party: İsmail Tatlıoğlu

MHP: İsmet Büyükataman

Bursa 2nd Region

AK Party: Efkan Ala, Osman Mesten, Vildan Yılmaz Gürel, Zafer Işık, Muhammet Mürfit Aydın, Atilla Ödünç

CHP: Orhan Sarıbal, Yüksel Özkan

IYI Party: Ahmet Kamil Erozan

MHP: Mustafa Hidayet Vahapoğlu

ÇANAKKALE

AK Party: Bülent Turan, Jülide İskenderoğlu

CHP: Muharrem Erkek, Özgür Ceylan

ÇANKIRI

AK Party: Muhammet Emin Akbaşoğlu, Salim Çivitoğlu

ÇORUM

AK Party: Ahmet Sami Ceylan, Oğuzhan Kaya, Erol Kavuncu

CHP: Tufan Köse

DENİZLİ

AK Party: Cahit Özkan, Şahit Tin, Ahmet Yıldız, Nilgün Ök

CHP: Gülizar Biçer Karaca, Kazım Arslan, Haşim Teoman Sancar

IYI Party: Yasin Öztürk

DİYARBAKIR

AK Party: Mehmet Mehdi Eker, Ebubekir Bal, Oya Eronat

HDP: Aydın Selçuk Mızraklı, Salihe Aydeniz, İmam Taşçıer, Remziye Tosun, Hişyar Özsoy, Semra Güzel, Garo Paylan, Dersim Dağ, Musa Farisoğulları

DÜZCE

AK Party: Fahri Çakır, Ayşe Keşir

MHP: Ümit Yılmaz

EDİRNE

AK Party: Fatma Aksal

CHP: Okan Gaytancıoğlu, Erdin Bircan

IYI Party: İmren Çakırlar

ELAZIĞ

AK Party: Metin Bulut, Sermin Balık, Zülfü Tolga Ağar, Zülfü Demirbağ

CHP: Gürsel Erol

ERZİNCAN

AK Party: Süleyman Karaman, Burhan Çakır

ERZURUM

AK Party: Recep Akdağ, Zehra Taşkesenlioğlu, Selami Altınok, İbrahim Aydemir

IYI Party: Muhammet Naci Cinisli

MHP: Kamil Aydın

ESKİŞEHİR

AK Party: Nabi Avcı, Harun Karacan, Emine Nur Günay

CHP: Utku Çakırözer, Jale Nur Süllü,

IYI Party: Arslan Kabukcuoğlu, Metin Nurullah Sazak

GAZİANTEP

AK Party: Abdülhamit Gül, Ahmet Uzer, Mehmet Erdoğan, Abdullah Nejat Koçer, Derya Bakbak, Ali Şahin, Müslüm Yüksel, Mehmet Sait Kirazoğlu

CHP: Bayram Yılmazkaya, İrfan Kaplan

HDP: Mahmut Toğrul

IYI Party: İmam Hüseyin Filiz

MHP: Ali Muhittin Taşdoğan, Sermet Atay

GİRESUN

AK Party: Cemal Öztürk, Kadir Aydın, Sabri Öztürk

CHP: Necati Tığlı

GÜMÜŞHANE

AK Party: Hacı Osman Akgül, Cihan Pektaş

HAKKARİ

HDP: Leyla Güven, Sait Dede, Özgür Zeydanoğlu

HATAY

AK Party: Hacı Bayram Türkoğlu, Hüseyin Yayman, Abdülkadir Özel, Hüseyin Şanverdi

CHP: Mehmet Güzelmansur, Suzan Şahin, Serkan Topal, İsmet Tokdemir

HDP: Barış Atay Mengüllüoğlu,

MHP: Lütfi Kaşıkçı, İbrahim Gül

IĞDIR

HDP: Habip Eksik

MHP: Yaşar Karadağ

ISPARTA

AK Party: Süreyya Sadi Bilgiç, Recep Özel, Mehmet Uğur Gökgöz

IYI Party: Aylin Cesur

İstanbul 1st Region

AK Party: Berat Albayrak, Nurettin Canikli, Mustafa Ataş, Erol Kaya, Vedat Demiröz, Ravza Kavakcı Kan, Osman Boyraz, İsmet Uçma, Mihrimah Belma Satır, Ahmet Berat Çonkar, Hulusi Şentürk, Müşerref Pervin Tuba Durgut, Eyüp Özsoy, Serkan Bayram, Fatih Süleyman Denizolgun

CHP: İbrahim Özden Kaboğlu, Mehmet Akif Hamzaçebi, Gamze Akkuş İlgezdi, Onursal Adıgüzel, Fethi Açıkel, Gürsel Tekin, İlhan Kesici, Oğuz Kaan Salıcı, Mahmut Tanal, Saliha Sera Kadıgil Sütlü, Hüseyin Emre Bağce, HDP: Pervin Buldan, Musa Piroğlu, Erkan Baş, Erol Katırcıoğlu

MHP: Edip Semih Yalçın, İzzet Ulvi Yönter

IYI Party: Hayrettin Nuhoğlu, Ahmet Çelik, Yavuz Ağıralioğlu

İstanbul 2nd Region

AK Party: Süleyman Soylu, Fatma Betül Sayan Kaya, Volkan Bozkır, Abdullah Güler, Hasan Turan, Serap Yaşar, Aziz Babuşcu, Şirin Ünal, Canan Kalsın, Ahmet Hamdi Çamlı, Markar Eseyan, Mustafa Demir, İffet Polat

CHP: Kadri Enis Berberoğlu, Aykut Erdoğdu, Ahmet Ünal Çeviköz, Mustafa Sezgin Tanrıkulu, Yüksel Mansur Kılınç, Yunus Emre, Gökan Zeybek, Ali Şeker

HDP: Ahmet Şık, Oya Ersoy, Hüda Kaya

MHP: Celal Adan, Cemal Çetin

IYI Party: Ümit Özdağ, Fatih Mehmet Şeker

İstanbul 3rd Region

AK Party: Numan Kurtulmuş, Mehmet Muş, Akif Çağatay Kılıç, Mehmet Doğan Kubat, Tülay Kaynarca, Halis Dalkılıç, Emine Sare Aydın Yılmaz, Nevzat Şatıroğlu, Zafer Sırakaya, Rümeysa Kadak, Ahmet Mücahit Arınç, Mustafa Yeneroğlu, Erkan Kandemir, Şamil Ayrım, Alev Dedegil

CHP: Engin Altay, Erdoğan Toprak, Mehmet Bekaroğlu, Zeynel Emre, Sibel Özdemir, Özgür Karabat, Turan Aydoğan, Emine Gülizar Emecan, Nazır Cihangir İslam

HDP: Zeynel Özen, Dilşat Canbaz Kaya, Hakkı Saruhan Oluç, Ali Kenanoğlu, Züleyha Gülüm

MHP: Feti Yıldız, İsmail Faruk Aksu, Arzu Erdem, IYI Party, Abdul Ahat Andican, Ümit Beyaz, Hayati Arkaz

İzmir 1st Region

AK Party: Binali Yıldırım, Mahmut Atillah Kaya, Ceyda Bölünmez Çankırı, Cemal Bekle

CHP: Murat Bakan, Selin Sayek Böke, Özcan Purçu,Kani Beko, Mehmet Ali Çelebi, Tacettin Bayır, Ednan Arslan

HDP: Serpil Kemalbay Pekgözegü

IYI Party: Dursun Müsavat Dervişoğlu

MHP: Hasan Kalyoncu

İzmir 2nd Region

AK Party: Hamza Dağ, Fehmi Alpay Özalan, Necip Nasır, Yaşar Kırkpınar

CHP: Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu,Ünal Çeriköz, Kamil Okyay Sındır, Atila Setel, Sevda Erdan Kılıç, Mahir Polat, Bedri Serter

HDP: Murat Çepni

IYI Party: Altun Çıray

MHP: Tamer Osmanağaoğlu

KAHRAMANMARAŞ

AK Party: Mahir Ünal, Ahmet Özdemir, Celalettin Güvenç, İmran Kılıç, Mehmet Cihat Sezal, Habibe Öçal

IYI Party: Faruk Atlı

MHP: Sefer Aycan

KARABÜK

AK Party: Cumhur Ünal, Niyazi Güneş

CHP: Hüseyin Avni Aksoy

KARAMAN

AK Party: Recep Şeker, Selman Oğuzhan Eser

CHP: İsmail Atakan Ünver

KARS

AK Party: Ahmet Arslan, Yunus Kılıç

HDP: Ayhan Bilgen

KASTAMONU

AK Party: Hakkı Köylü, Metin Çelik

CHP: Hasan Baltacı

KAYSERİ

AK Party: Mehmet Özhaseki, Mustafa Elitaş, Taner Yıldız, İsmail Emrah Karayel, İsmail Tamer, Hülya Nergis

CHP: Çetin Arık

IYI Party: Dursun Ataş

MHP: İsmail Özdemir, Mustafa Baki Ersoy

KIRIKKALE

AK Party: Ramazan Can

CHP: Ahmet Önal

MHP: Halil Öztürk

KIKRLARELİ

CHP: Türabi Kayan, Vecdi Gündoğu

AKP: Selahattin Minsolmaz

KIRŞEHİR

AK Party Mustafa Kendirli

CHP: Metin İlhan

KİLİS

AK Party: Mustafa Hilmi Dülger, Ahmet Salih Dal

KOCAELİ

AK Party: Fikri Işık, İlyas Şeker, Radiye Sezer Katırcıoğlu, Mehme Akif Yılmaz, Sami Çakır, Cemil Yaman, Emine Zeybek

CHP: Fatma Kaplan Hürriyet, Haydar Akar, Tahsin Tarhan

MHP: Saffet Sancaklı

IYI Party: Lütfü Türkkan

HDP: Ömer Faruk Gergerlioğlu

KONYA

AK Party: Ahmet Sorgun, Tahir Akyürek, Orhan Erdem, Leyla Şahin Usta, Ziya Altunyaldız, Haci Ahmet Özdemir, Gülay Samancı, Adullah Ağralı, Selman Özboyacı, Halil Etyemez

CHP: Abdullatif Şener, Abdulkadir Karaduman

MHP: Mustafa Kalaycı, Esin Kara

IYI Party: Farettin Yokuş

KÜTAHYA

AK Party: Ahmet Tan, İshak Gazel, Ceyda Çetin Erenler

CHP: Ali Fazıl Kasap

MHP: Ahmet Erbaş

MALATYA

AK Party: Bülent Tüfenkci, Öznur Çalık, Ahmet Çakır, Hakan Kahtalı

CHP: Veli Ağbaba

MHP: Mehmet Celal Fendooğlu

MANİSA

AK Party: Murat Baytur, Uğur Aydemir, İsmail Bilen, Semra Kaplan Kıvırcık, Mehmet Özkan

CHP: Özgür Özel, Ahmet Vehbi Bakıroğlu, Bekirevirgen

IYI Party: Tamer Akkal

MHP: Erkan Akçay

MARDİN

HDP: Mithat Sancar, Pero Dundar, Tuma Çelik, Ebrü Günay

AK Party: Şeyhmus Dinçel, Cengiz Demirkaya

MERSİN

AK Party: Lütfi Elvan, Ali Cumhur Taşkın, Zeynep Gül Yılmaz, Hacı Özkan

CHP: Cengiz Gökçel, Alpay Antmen, Ali Mahir Başarır

HDP: Fatma Kurtulan, Rıdvan Turan

IYI Party: Behiç Çelik, Zeki Hakan Sıdalı

MHP: Olcay Kılavuz, Baki Şimşek

MUĞLA

CHP: Mürsel Alban, Suat Özcan, Burak Erbay, Süleyman Girgin

AK Party: Mehmet Yavuz Demir, Yelda Erol Gökcan

IYI Party: Metin Ergun

MUŞ

HDP: Gülüstan Kılıç Koçyiğit, Mensur Işık

AK Party: Mehmet Emin Şimşek

NEVŞEHİR

AK Party: Mustafa Açıkgöz, Yücel Menekşe

CHP: Faruk Sarıaslan

NİĞDE

AK Party: Yavuz Ergun, Selim Gültekin

CHP: Ömer Fethi Gürer

ORDU

AK Party: Şenel Yediyıldız, Ergün Taşcı, Metin Gündoğdu

CHP: Seyit Torun, Mustafa Adıgüzel

MHP: Cemal Enginyurt

OSMANİYE

AK Party: Mücahit Durmuşoğlu, İsmail Kaya

MHP: Devlet Bahçeli

CHP: Baha Ünlü

RİZE

AK Party Hayati Yazıcı, Osman Aşkın Bak, Muhammed Avcı

SAKARYA

AK Party: Ali İhsan Yavuz, Recep Uncuoğlu, Kenan Sofuoğlu, Çiğdem Erdoğan Atabek

CHP: Engin Özkoç

IYI Party: Ümit Dikbayır

SAMSUN

AK Party: Ahmet Demircan, Yusuf Ziya Yılmaz, Çiğdem Karaaslan, Fuat Köktaş, Orhan Kırcalı

CHP: Kemal Zeybek, Neslihan Hancıoğlu

MHP: Erhan Usta

IYI Party: Bedri Yaşar

SİİRT

AK Party: Osman Ören

HDP: Meral Danış Beştaş, Sıdık Taş

SİNOP

AK Party: Nazım Maviş

CHP: Barış Karadeniz

SİVAS

AK Party: İsmet Yılmaz, Mehmet Habib Soluk, Semiha Ekinci

CHP: Ulaş Karasu

MHP: Ahmet Özyürek

ŞANLIURFA

AK Party: Ahmet Fakıbaba, Mehmet Kasım Gülpınar, Halil Özcan, Zemzem Gülender Açanal, Mehmet Ali Cevheri, İbrahim Halil Yıldız, Halil, Özşavlı, Ahmet Akay

HDP: Nimetullah Erdoğmuş, Ayşe Sürücü, Nusrettin Maçin

MHP: İbrahim Özyavuz

CHP: Aziz Aydınlık

ŞIRNAK

HDP: Hasan Özgüneş, Nuran İmir, Hüseyin Kaçmaz

AK Party: Rizgin Birlik

TEKİRDAĞ

AK Party: Mustafa Şentop, Mustafa Yel, Çiğdem Koncagül

CHP: Faik Öztrak, İlhami Özcan Aygun, Candan Yüceer

IYI Party: Enez Kaplan

TOKAT

AK Party: Yusuf Beyazıt, Mustafa Arslan, Özlem Zengin

CHP: Kadim Durmaz

MHP: Yücel Bulut

TRABZON

AK Party: Muhammet Balta, Adnan Günnar, Bahar Ayvazoğlu, Salih Cora

CHP: Ahmet Kaya

IYI Party: Hüseyin Örs

TUNCELİ

CHP: Polat Şaroğlu

HDP: Alican Önlü

UŞAK

AK Party: Mehmet Altay, İsmail Güneş

CHP: Özkan Yalım

VAN

AK Party: Osman Nuri Gülaçar, İrfan kartal, Abdulahat Arvas

HDP: Sezail Temelli, Bedia Özgökçe Ertan, Murat Sarısaç, Muazzez Orhan, Tayip Temel

YALOVA

AK Party: Ahmet Büyükgümüş, Meliha Akyol

CHP: Özcan Özel

YOZGAT

AK Party: Bekir Bozdağ Yusuf Başer

MHP: İbrahim Ethem Sadef

CHP:Ali Keven

ZONGULDAK

AK Party: Polat Türkmen, Ahmet Çolakoğlu, Hamdi Uçar

ILKHA

Bu haber toplam 369 defa okunmuştur

HABERE YORUM KAT

UYARI: Küfür, hakaret, rencide edici cümleler veya imalar, inançlara saldırı içeren, imla kuralları ile yazılmamış,
Türkçe karakter kullanılmayan ve büyük harflerle yazılmış yorumlar onaylanmamaktadır.